Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Boys Varsity Baseball at Livingston High School

Livingston
4:00 pm | Livingston High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. West Caldwell Tech High School

West Caldwell Tech
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Livingston High School

Livingston
4:00 pm | Livingston High School

Apr
29

Girls Freshman Lacrosse vs. Mendham

Mendham
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at West Caldwell Tech High School

Caldwell
4:00 pm | Memorial Park Caldwell

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Oratory Preparatory
4:00 pm | Kent Place School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. West Caldwell Tech High School

West Caldwell Tech
5:30 pm | West Essex High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at Nutley High School

Nutley High School
4:00 pm | Nutley High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Livingston High School

Livingston
4:00 pm | Livingston High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at North Hunterdon High School

North Hunterdon
4:30 pm | North Hunterdon High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Livingston High School

Livingston
5:30 pm | Livingston High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Baseball at Millburn High School

Millburn
4:00 pm | Millburn High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Science Park High School

Science Park
4:00 pm | Science Park High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. East Side High School

East Side
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Millburn High School

Millburn
4:00 pm | Millburn High School

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. East Side High School

East Side
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
01

Girls Freshman Lacrosse vs. West Caldwell Tech High School

Caldwell
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Science Park High School

Science Park
5:30 pm | Science Park High School

May
02

Girls Freshman Lacrosse vs. Chatham High School

Chatham
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Nutley High School

Nutley High School
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Dover High School

Dover
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Belleville High School

Belleville
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Millburn High School

Millburn
4:00 pm | Millburn High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Vernon Township High School

Vernon Township
4:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Belleville High School

Belleville
4:00 pm | Belleville High School

May
03

Girls Freshman Lacrosse vs. West Milford Township

West Milford Township
4:15 pm | West Essex High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Dover High School

Dover
5:30 pm | West Essex High School

May
04

Girls Freshman Lacrosse at Ridgewood High School

Ridgewood
12:00 pm | Ridgewood High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Cedar Grove High School

Cedar Grove
2:30 pm | West Essex High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Montclair Kimberly Academy

Montclair Kimberly Academy
2:30 pm  

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Montclair Kimberly Academy

Montclair Kimberly Academy
4:00 pm  

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Tbd

TBD
6:00 pm | West Essex High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Tbd

TBD
7:30 pm | West Essex High School